FRIDAY OCTOBER 21

National League

Notts County vs. Maidstone

SATURDAY 22 OCTOBER

League 2

Carlisle v Leyton East
Crawley v Mansfield
Crewe v Doncaster
Gillingham v Barrow
Grimsby v Bradford
Harrogate v Tranmere
Newport v Colchester
Rochdale v AFC Wimbledon
Salford v Stockport
Stevenage v Northampton
Sutton versus Walsall
Swindon v Hartlepool

National League

Aldershot v York
Barnet v Maidenhead
Boreham Wood v Wrexham
Chesterfield v Bromley
Dorking versus Wealdstone
Halifax v Dagenham
Gateshead v Woking
Oldham v Yeovil
Solihull v Eastleigh
Southend v Scunthorpe
Torquay v Altrincham

National League South

Bain versus Cheshunt
Chelmsford v Hemel Hempstead
Dover versus Farnborough
Dulwich v Hungerford
Eastbourne v Braintree
Ebbsfleet v Welling
Hampton vs. Concord
Havant v Oxford City
Slough v Weymouth
St Albans v Dartford
Tonbridge v Chippenham
Worthing v Taunton

First Isthmian

Aveley v Haringey
Billericay vs. Bognor
Bishop’s Stortford v Carshalton
Bowers v Brightlingsea
Canvey vs. Wingate
Corinthian-Casuals vs. Potters Bar
Cray Wanderers v Enfield
Herne Bay v Hastings
Hornchurch v Horsham
Kingstonian v Folkestone
Lewes v Margate

Southeast Isthmian

Beckenham v Three Bridges
Burgess Hill v Faversham
Chatham v Chichester
Cray Valley v Haywards Heath
Hythe vs. Ashford
Launch vCD
Ramsgate versus Corinthian
Sheppey vs. Sevenoaks
Sittingbourne v Littlehampton
Whitehawk v East Grinstead

Vase FA first round

Manchester vs. Phoenix
Stoneham vs. Fisher
Agreement against Tooting Bec
Erith Town v Crawley Down
Jersey Bulls vs. Bearsted
Kennington v Blackfield and Langley
Larkfield v Edgware & Kingsbury
Lydd v Holyport
Villa Rusthall v Montpellier

Second round of the Challenge Cup

Holmesdale vs. Glebe
Meridian v Welling Town

Southern Counties Eastern League Premier Division

Erith & Belvedere v Tunbridge Wells
Lordswood v Punjab
Stansfeld v Whitstable

Southern Counties Eastern Division 1

Bermondsey vs. Rochester
Croydon v Forest Hill
Lewisham v Thamesmead
Staplehurst v Elmstead

SUNDAY OCTOBER 23

Vase FA first round

Whyteleafe v Snodland

MONDAY OCTOBER 24

First Isthmian

Carshalton v Folkestone

Third round of the Velocity Cup

Aveley v Tilbury
Hashtag against Haringey

Southern Counties Eastern League Premier Division

K Sports v Whitstable

TUESDAY OCTOBER 25

League 2

AFC Wimbledon v Crewe
Barrow vs. Grimsby
Bradford v Swindon
Colchester v Crawley
Doncaster v Stevenage
Hartlepool v Salford
Leyton Orient v Gillingham
Mansfield v Newport
Northampton v Sutton United
Stockport v Carlisle
Tranmere vs. Rochdale
Walsall v Harrogate

National League

Altrincham v Oldham
Bromley v Barnet
Dagenham v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Torquay
Maidenhead v Solihull
Maidstone v Southend
Scunthorpe v Gateshead
Wealdstone v Notts County
Woking versus Dorking
Wrexham v Halifax
Yeovil v Aldershot
York v Chesterfield

National League South

Braintree vs. Welling
Chippenham v Hemel Hempstead
Dover versus Concord
Dulwich v Worthing
Eastbourne v Hampton
Ebbsfleet v St Albans
Hungerford v Cheshunt
Oxford City v Taunton
Slough v Dartford
Tonbridge v Chelmsford
W Seymouth v Farnborough

First Isthmian

Hastings v Potters Bar
Lewes v Hornchurch
Wingate v Brightlingsea

Southeast Isthmian

Ashford v Three Bridges

Velocity Cup Second Round

Basildon v Hullbridge

Velocity Cup first round

Chatham v Sheppey

Southern Counties Eastern League Premier Division

Bearsted vs. Deal
Glebe vs. Fisher
Hollands & Blair v Sutton Athletic
Tunbridge Wells v Stansfeld

London Senior Cup

Hendon v Erith Town

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 26

National League South

Havant v Bath

Southern Counties Eastern League Premier Division

Canterbury v Kennington
Rusthall v Holmesdale

Southern Counties Eastern League Division 1

Faversham v Snodland