FRIDAY, OCTOBER 29

Eastern Division of Southern Counties

Canterbury City vs. Tunbridge Wells

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 30

League 1

Cambridge v AFC Wimbledon
Charlton vs. Doncaster
Cheltenham v Sheffield Wednesday
Crewe vs. MK Dons
Fleetwood vs. Wycombe
Gillingham vs. Accrington
Lincoln vs. Shrewsbury
Oxford vs. Morecambe
Plymouth vs. Ipswich
Portsmouth vs. Bolton
Rotherham vs. Sunderland
Wigan vs. Burton

National league

Barnet vs. Aldershot
Boreham Wood vs. Southend
Bromley vs. FC Halifax
Dagenham vs. Chesterfield
Dover vs. Stockport
Eastleigh vs. Maidenhead
Grimsby vs. Notts County
Solihull Moors vs. Yeovil
Weymouth vs. King’s Lynn
Woking vs. Altrincham
Wrexham vs. Torquay

South National League

Chelmsford vs. Havant
Chippenham vs. Braintree
Dorking Wanderers vs. Dartford
Dulwich vs. Hampton
Ebbsfleet vs. Bath
Hungerford vs. Maidstone
Slough vs. Concord
St Albans vs. Eastbourne
Tonbridge vs. Oxford City
Welling vs. Billericay

FA Trophy Third qualifying round

Faversham vs. Leatherhead
Folkestone vs. Hendon
Herne Bay vs. Binfield
Margate vs. City of Beaconsfield

Southeast Isthmian

Cray Valley vs. Ashford
Haywards Heath vs. Sittingbourne
Ramsgate vs. Phoenix Sports
Sevenoaks vs. Corinthian
VCD vs. East Grinstead
Whitstable against three bridges

Eastern Division of Southern Counties

Chatham vs. Glebe
Erith Town vs. Sheppey
Fisher vs. Deal
Hollands & Blair vs. Holmesdale
Kennington v Erith & Belvedere
Punjab United v Crowborough
Rusthall vs. Lordswood
Tower Hamlets vs. Bearsted
Welling Town vs. K Sports

Southern Counties East Division 1

Croydon vs. Faversham Strike Force
FC Elmstead vs. Forest Hill
Larkfield & New Hythe v Bridon Ropes
Lewisham against the greenways
Meridian vs. Westside
Rochester vs. Chessington & Hook
SC Thamesmead vs. Lydd
Snodland vs. Sutton Athletic
Stansfeld vs. Tooting Bec
Staplehurst vs. Kent Football Utd

SUNDAY 31 OCTOBER

FA Trophy Third qualifying round

Cray Wanderers vs. Kings Langley

TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 2

League 1

Charlton vs. Rotherham
Crewe vs. Doncaster
Fleetwood vs. Wigan
Morecambe vs. Cambridge
Portsmouth vs. Cheltenham
Sheffield Wednesday v Sunderland
Wycombe vs. Ipswich

National league

Southend vs. Dover
Woking vs. Bromley

South National League

Concord vs. Dartford

First Isthmic

Corinthian Casuals vs. Margate
Folkestone vs. Hornchurch
Lewes vs. Carshalton
Wingate & Finchley vs. Worthing

Southeast Isthmian

Faversham vs. Hythe
Hastings vs. Whitstable
Herne Bay vs. Ramsgate

Eastern Division of Southern Counties

Chatham vs. Punjab United
Crowborough vs. Glebe
Erith & Belvedere vs. Fisher

Kent Senior Trophy First round

Lordswood vs. Beckenham

Read more: All the latest sports news from Kent


Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.