SATURDAY DECEMBER 4

League 1

Accrington vs. Fleetwood
Sunderland vs. Oxford

National league

Aldershot vs. Altrincham
Barnet vs. Maidenhead
Bromley vs. Wealdstone
Dagenham vs. Grimsby
Dover vs. Wrexham
Solihull Moors v Woking
Weymouth vs. Torquay

Southern National League

Chippenham vs. Dorking Wanderers
Concord vs. Braintree
Dartford vs. Billericay
Dulwich vs. Ebbsfleet
Hampton vs. Hemel Hempstead
Havant against bath
Hungerford vs. Oxford City
Slough vs. Tonbridge
Welling vs. Eastbourne

First Isthmic

Bishop’s Stortford vs. Carshalton
Corinthian Casuals vs. Wingate & Finchley
East Thurrock vs. Bowers
Enfield Town vs. Folkestone
Haringey vs. Bognor
Hornchurch vs. Kingstonian
Leatherhead vs. Brightlingsea
Lewes vs. Potters Bar
Margate vs. Cheshunt
Merstham v Horsham
Worthing vs. Cray Wanderers

Southeast Isthmian

Burgess Hill vs. Corinthian
Chichester vs. Ashford
Cray Valley vs. Herne Bay
Hastings vs. East Grinstead
Hythe vs. Phoenix Sports
Sevenoaks vs. Whitehawk
Sittingbourne vs. Ramsgate
Three Bridges Against Faversham
VCD vs. Lancer
Whitstable vs. Haywards Heath

Eastern Division of Southern Counties

Canterbury vs. Welling Town
Holmesdale vs. Erith Town
Kennington vs. Fisher
K Sports v Erith & Belvedere
Lordswood vs. Crowborough
Punjab United v Bearsted
Rusthall vs. Deal
Sheppey vs. Glebe
Tower Hamlets vs. Chatham
Tunbridge Wells vs. Hollands & Blair

Southern Counties East Division 1

Chessington & Hook v Greenways
Forest Hill against the Staplehurst Monarchs
Kent Football Utd vs. Lewisham
Larkfield & New Hythe v FC Elmstead
Lydd Strings vs. Bridle
Meridan vs. Faversham Strike Force
Rochester vs. Tooting Bec
Snodland vs. SC Thamesmead
Stansfeld vs. Croydon
Sutton Athletic vs. Westside

TUESDAY DECEMBER 7

League 1

Accrington v AFC Wimbledon
Charlton vs. Ipswich
Cheltenham vs. Cambridge
Crewe vs. Lincoln
Doncaster vs. Oxford
Fleetwood vs. Bolton
Portsmouth v Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham vs. Gillingham
Sunderland vs. Morecambe
Wycombe vs. Burton

National league

Southend vs. Maidenhead

Southern National League

Hampton vs. Braintree

First Isthmic

Bognor vs. Corinthian Casuals
Enfield Town vs. Bowers
Folkestone vs. Bishop’s Stortford
Haringey vs. Worthing
Potters Bar vs. Kingstonian

Velocity Trophy Second Round

Corinthian v Sevenoaks
Hythe vs. South Park
Thatcham vs. Faversham

Kent Senior Cup First Round

Ashford vs. Whitstable
Phoenix Sports vs. Ramsgate
Sittingbourne vs. VCD

Eastern Division of Southern Counties

Case against Chatham

First round of the Southern Counties East Challenge Cup

Crowborough vs. Rusthall
Meridian v Erith & Belvedere

Southern Counties East Challenge Cup Second Round

Chessington & Hook vs. Glebe
Lordswood vs. K Sports
Sheppey vs. Bearsted
Stansfeld vs. Fisher

WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 8

League 1

MK Donations vs. Plymouth
Wigan vs. Shrewsbury

First Isthmic

Cray Wanderers vs. Horsham

Southern Counties East Challenge Cup Second Round

Erith Town vs. Tower Hamlets
Holmesdale vs. Elmstead FC