HIGH SCHOOL

high school sport webkey

Tuesday’s events

Boys football

Dover to Ellenville, 4:15 p.m.

Spackenkill at Mount Academy, 4:15 p.m.

Franklin D. Roosevelt at New Paltz, 4:15 p.m.

Marlboro at Rondout Valley, 4:15 p.m.

Beacon in Washingtonville, 5:15 p.m.

Red Hook in Highland, 6 p.m.

Girls football

Red Hook vs. Saugerties at Cantine soccer field, 4:15 p.m.

Spackenkill at Rhinebeck, 4:15 p.m.

Onteora vs. Webutuck at Webutuck Elementary School, 4:15 p.m.

Franklin D. Roosevelt at O’Neill, 4:40 p.m.

Pine Plains at Dover, 5:00 p.m.

Marlboro at Rondout Valley, 6:45 p.m.

Field hockey

Red Hook at Taconic Hills, 4:15 p.m.

Volleyball

Rhinebeck at Dover, 4:15 p.m.

Pine Plains at Ellenville, 4:15 p.m.

Highland at Franklin D. Roosevelt, 4:15 p.m.

Saugerties at Marlboro, 4:15 p.m.

Wallkill at Red Hook, 4:15 p.m.

New Paltz at Rondout Valley, 4:15 p.m.

Webutuck at Spackenkill, 4:30 p.m.

Washingtonville at Beacon, 5 p.m.

To swim

Franklin D. Roosevelt at Middletown, 4:30 p.m.

Goshen vs. New Paltz at SUNY New Paltz, 4:30 p.m.

Spackenkill, SS Seward, Warwick at Beacon, 6 p.m.

Cross country

Dover, Ellenville, Onteora vs. Spackenkill at the Hudson Valley Sportsdome, 4:15 p.m.

Rhinebeck at Millbrook, 4:15 p.m.

Golf

Onteora vs. Millbrook at Millbrook Golf & Tennis Club, 3:15 p.m.

Franklin D. Roosevelt vs. Spackenkill at McCann Memorial Golf Course, 4:15 p.m.

Wednesday events

Boys football

Onteora at Millbrook, 4:15 p.m.

Saugerties at Franklin D. Roosevelt, 6 p.m.

Girls football

Dover to Ellenville, 4:15 p.m.

Red Hook at Highland, 4:15 p.m.

Spackenkill at Mount Academy, 4:15 p.m.

Franklin D. Roosevelt at New Paltz, 4:15 p.m.

Rhinebeck at Pine Plains, 4:15 p.m.

Beacon in Washingtonville, 5:15 p.m.

Onteora at Millbrook, 6:15 p.m.

Field hockey

Kingston at Red Hook, 4:15 p.m.

Volleyball

Cornwall at Beacon, 4:30 p.m.

Dover at Pawling, 4:45 p.m.

Cross country

Highland, Marlboro, Rondout Valley vs. Red Hook at Red Hook Recreation Park, 4:15 p.m.

Beacon at Pine Bush, 4:30 p.m.

Thursday events

Boys football

Minisink Valley at Beacon, 4:15 p.m.

Rondout Valley at Red Hook, 4:15 p.m.

Webutuck at Rhinebeck, 4:15 p.m.

Millbrook at Pawling, 4:30 p.m.

Highland at Marlboro, 6 p.m.

Spackenkill at Dover, 6.15 p.m.

New Paltz at Wallkill, 7 p.m.

Girls football

Saugerties at Franklin D. Roosevelt, 6 p.m.

Marlboro at Highland, 6:30 p.m.

Field hockey

Coxsackie-Athens at Red Hook, 4:15 p.m.

Volleyball

Pine Plains at Dover, 4:15 p.m.

Wallkill to Franklin D. Roosevelt, 4:15 p.m.

Rondout Valley at Highland, 4:15 p.m.

Marlboro vs. Red Hook at Marlboro, 4:15 p.m.

Webutuck at Millbrook, 4:15 p.m.

Spackenkill at Rhinebeck, 4:15 p.m.

Saugerties at New Paltz, 7 p.m.

To swim

Red Hook vs. Goshen at Goshen Aquatic Center, 4:30 p.m.

Beacon, Spackenkill in Middletown, 4:30 p.m.

Marlboro at Pine Bush, 4:30 p.m.

Cross country

New Paltz, Saugerties, Wallkill vs. Franklin D. Roosevelt at Ogden Mills & Ruth Livingrston Mills State Park, 4:15 p.m.


Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.